This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lush Nail Bar Barrett

Contact Information

Lush Nail Bar Barrett
667 Ernest W Barrett Pkwy NW ste 100, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lush Nail Bar Barrett is located in Kennesaw, Georgia. This business is working in the following industry: Manicures and pedicures.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Manicures and pedicures
Engaged in:
Manicures and pedicures
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
812113

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lush Nail Bar Barrett?

The phone number for Lush Nail Bar Barrett is (678) 741-8556.
Q2

Where is Lush Nail Bar Barrett located?

Lush Nail Bar Barrett is located at 667 Ernest W Barrett Pkwy NW ste 100, Kennesaw, GA 30144.
Q3

What days are Lush Nail Bar Barrett open?

Lush Nail Bar Barrett is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–7:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–7 PM; Sun 12–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lush Nail Bar Barrett?

You can contact Lush Nail Bar Barrett by phone using number (678) 741-8556.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Lush Nail Bar Barrett?

The website for Lush Nail Bar Barrett is lushnailbarbarrett.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 30144

Businesses in 30144: 14,884
Population: 55,668
30144 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  10%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

770:  64%
678:  26%
404:  7%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

East Cobb:  7%
Town Center:  68%
Other:  26%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 30144

Race

White:  80%
Black Or African American:  9%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review