This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lumos HQ

Contact Information

Lumos HQ
560 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94108
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Web: lumos.com
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741
NAICS Codes
443142

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lumos HQ located?

Lumos HQ is located at 560 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94108, California.
Q2

What days are Lumos HQ open?

Lumos HQ is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Lumos HQ?

The website for Lumos HQ is lumos.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
lumosidentity.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 94108

Businesses in 94108: 11,098
Population: 13,429
94108 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  19%
Medical:  13%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  24%
Inexpensive:  23%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

415:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  36%
Downtown:  6%
Financial District:  23%
NOMA:  6%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94108

Race

Asian:  57%
White:  36%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review