This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lets Move

Contact Information

Lets Move
100 Griffith Plaza Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lets Move is located in Winston-Salem, North Carolina. This business is working in the following industry: Moving companies.
Industry
Home Services »  Moving companies
Engaged in:
Moving companies
ISIC Codes
4923

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lets Move?

The phone number for Lets Move is (336) 706-7364.
Q2

Where is Lets Move located?

Lets Move is located at 100 Griffith Plaza Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27103.
Q3

What days are Lets Move open?

Lets Move is open Mon–Sat 7:30 AM–7:30 PM; Sun 10 AM–12 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lets Move?

You can contact Lets Move by phone using number (336) 706-7364.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Lets Move?

The website for Lets Move is letsmoveservices.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 27103

Businesses in 27103: 18,012
Population: 35,046
27103 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  32%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

336:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Ardmore:  16%
Hanestown:  10%
South:  9%
Southwest:  38%
Winston-Salem:  6%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 27103

Race

White:  69%
Black Or African American:  16%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Asian:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review