This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated

Contact Information

Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated
350 Fifth Ave, New York, New York, 10118
New York City, 10118
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated is located in New York City, and was founded in 11/7/45.
Founded: 11/7/45
Filing Number: 34759

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated been in business?

Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated has been in business for around 81 years.
Q2

Where is Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated located?

Lawrence Boles Hicks, Incorporated is located at 350 Fifth Ave, New York, New York, 10118, New York City.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

350 Fifth Ave, New York, New York, 10118 New York City, 10118
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10118

Businesses in 10118: 1,189
10118 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  36%
Shopping:  23%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  71%
Inexpensive:  19%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  89%
646:  6%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review