This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lakhani Investments LLC

Contact Information

Lakhani Investments LLC
950 Andover Park E # 19, Tukwila, WA 98188
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lakhani Investments LLC is located in Tukwila, Washington. This business is working in the following industry: Atm's.
Employees: 1-4
Industry
Financial Services »  Atm's
Engaged in:
Atm's
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lakhani Investments LLC?

The phone number for Lakhani Investments LLC is (206) 764-2650.
Q2

Where is Lakhani Investments LLC located?

Lakhani Investments LLC is located at 950 Andover Park E # 19, Tukwila, WA 98188.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Lakhani Investments LLC?

You can contact Lakhani Investments LLC by phone using number (206) 764-2650.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

950 Andover Park E # 19, Tukwila, WA 98188
+

Businesses in Zip Code 98188

Businesses in 98188: 2,046
Population: 23,056
98188 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

206:  86%
425:  8%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Southcenter:  73%
Tukwila Urban Center:  5%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 98188

Race

White:  58%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  11%
Black Or African American:  10%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  6%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review