This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

La Pateau LLC

4.3 ★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

La Pateau LLC
256 W 36th St., New York, NY 10018
New York City, 10018
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

La Pateau LLC is located in New York City, and was founded in 2011. At this location, La Pateau LLC employs approximately 2 people. This business is working in the following industry: Women's clothing. Annual sales for La Pateau LLC are around USD 89,215.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 89,215
Founded: 2011
Industry
Shopping »  Women's clothing
Engaged in:
Women's clothing
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448120

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has La Pateau LLC been in business?

La Pateau LLC has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for La Pateau LLC?

The phone number for La Pateau LLC is (212) 244-4747.
Q3

How big is La Pateau LLC?

La Pateau LLC generates approximately USD 89,215 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is La Pateau LLC located?

La Pateau LLC is located at 256 W 36th St., New York, NY 10018, New York City.
Q5

What days are La Pateau LLC open?

La Pateau LLC is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q6

Is there a primary contact for La Pateau LLC?

You can contact La Pateau LLC by phone using number (212) 244-4747.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for La Pateau LLC?

There is no website listed for La Pateau LLC, but you can find La Pateau LLC on Facebook.
Q8

What are the annual sales for La Pateau LLC?

La Pateau LLC has annual sales of approximately USD 89,215.
Q9

How many people are employeed at La Pateau LLC?

La Pateau LLC has around 2 employees at this location.
Q10

Does La Pateau LLC have somewhere to park?

Yes, La Pateau LLC has valet parking available.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.lapateau.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

256 W 36th St., New York, NY 10018 New York City, 10018
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10018

Businesses in 10018: 16,548
Population: 10,122
10018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  23%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  84%
646:  8%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10018

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  20%
Asian:  19%
Black Or African American:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.3★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.