This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ku Ti brunch & grill

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ku Ti brunch & grill
15619 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (714) 797-8030
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ku Ti brunch & grill is located in Westminster, California. This business is working in the following industry: Vietnamese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Vietnamese restaurantsSeafood restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Seafood restaurants, Vietnamese restaurants, Cafeteria, Brunch Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ku Ti brunch & grill located?

Ku Ti brunch & grill is located at 15619 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683.
Q2

What days are Ku Ti brunch & grill open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ku Ti brunch & grill is open Tue–Thu 9 AM–7 PM; Fri–Sun 8 AM–9 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ku Ti brunch & grill?

There is no website listed for Ku Ti brunch & grill, but you can find Ku Ti brunch & grill on Facebook.
Q4

Does Ku Ti brunch & grill have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Ku Ti brunch & grill has WiFi available at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
kutigrill.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15619 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92683

Businesses in 92683: 5,500
Population: 91,389
92683 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Medical:  11%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  61%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

714:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Little Saigon:  22%
Westminster:  70%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92683

Race

White:  39%
Asian:  32%
Hispanic or Latino:  18%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  9%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.