This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kodak Kiosk

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Kodak Kiosk
4730 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Passport Photo Processor
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kodak Kiosk located?

Kodak Kiosk is located at 4730 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229, Texas.
Q2

What days are Kodak Kiosk open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Kodak Kiosk is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kodak Kiosk?

The website for Kodak Kiosk is www.kodakmoments.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4730 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
+

Businesses in Zip Code 78229

Businesses in 78229: 22,357
Population: 31,491
78229 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  61%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

210:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Northwest Side:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 78229

Race

White:  46%
Hispanic or Latino:  34%
Black Or African American:  5%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Other:  12%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review