This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Karen Yan

Contact Information

Karen Yan
274 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016
New York City, 10016
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Karen Yan is located in New York City.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Psychiatrist
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Karen Yan?

The phone number for Karen Yan is (212) 203-1773.
Q2

Where is Karen Yan located?

Karen Yan is located at 274 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016, New York City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Karen Yan?

You can contact Karen Yan by phone using number (212) 203-1773.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 10016

Businesses in 10016: 55,123
Population: 52,249
10016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  83%
646:  9%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10016

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review