Johnnie five
5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
Contact Information
Johnnie five2740 S Alma School Rd, Ste 13
Mesa, Arizona, 85210
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Johnnie five is located in Mesa, Arizona. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
NAICS Codes
722
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Johnnie five?
The phone number for Johnnie five is (480) 838-9544.Q2
Where is Johnnie five located?
Johnnie five is located at 2740 S Alma School Rd, Ste 13, Mesa, Arizona, 85210.Q3
What days are Johnnie five open?
Johnnie five is open Tue–Sun 7 AM–8 PM; closed Mon.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Johnnie five?
You can contact Johnnie five by phone using number (480) 838-9544.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Johnnie five?
There is no website listed for Johnnie five, but you can find Johnnie five on
Facebook.
Q6
Does Johnnie five have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
No, Johnnie five does not have WiFi available at this location. +Additional Businesses at this Address
2740 S Alma School Rd, Ste 13 Mesa, Arizona, 85210
+Businesses in Zip Code 85210
Businesses in 85210: 11,220
Population: 40,114
Categories
Professional Services: 13%
Neighborhoods
Kleinman Park Neighborhood: 13%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85210
Race
Black Or African American: 3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander: 0%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.