Jason Devastation
5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
Jason Devastation237 Eldridge St, New York, NY 10003
New York City, 10003
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Jason Devastation is located in New York City.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hairdresser
ISIC Codes
9602
NAICS Codes
81211
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Jason Devastation?
The phone number for Jason Devastation is (510) 332-7582.Q2
Where is Jason Devastation located?
Jason Devastation is located at 237 Eldridge St, New York, NY 10003, New York City.Q3
What days are Jason Devastation open?
Jason Devastation is open
| Monday: | Closed |
| Tuesday: | 11 AM–8 PM |
| Wednesday: | 11 AM–8 PM |
| Thursday: | Closed |
| Friday: | 11 AM–7 PM |
| Saturday: | 12–7 PM |
| Sunday: | Closed |
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Jason Devastation?
D. Jason (Business Owner) at Jason Devastation.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Jason Devastation?
The website for Jason Devastation is
jasondevastation.com.
Q6
Does Jason Devastation have somewhere to park?
Yes, Jason Devastation has the following parking options: Street Parking, Parking Lot, Parking Garage & Private Lot.Q7
Does Jason Devastation have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?
Yes, Jason Devastation has WiFi available at this location. +Additional Businesses at this Address
237 Eldridge St, New York, NY 10003 New York City, 10003
+Businesses in Zip Code 10003
Businesses in 10003: 37,227
Population: 50,857
Categories
Professional Services: 16%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10003
Race
Black Or African American: 4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander: 0%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.