This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Holder Construction Inc

Contact Information

Holder Construction Inc
1807 Michael Faraday Ct, Reston, VA 20190
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Holder Construction Inc is located in Reston, Virginia.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agents
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531
NAICS Codes
531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Holder Construction Inc?

The phone number for Holder Construction Inc is (703) 467-0680.
Q2

Where is Holder Construction Inc located?

Holder Construction Inc is located at 1807 Michael Faraday Ct, Reston, VA 20190.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Holder Construction Inc?

You can contact Holder Construction Inc by phone using number (703) 467-0680.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1807 Michael Faraday Ct, Reston, VA 20190
+

Businesses in Zip Code 20190

Businesses in 20190: 9,850
Population: 17,889
20190 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Medical:  21%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

703:  86%
571:  10%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Reston:  11%
Reston Town Center:  47%
Reston/Herndon:  7%
Sunset Hills:  31%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 20190

Race

White:  66%
Hispanic or Latino:  11%
Black Or African American:  9%
Asian:  9%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  5%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review