Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT
5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT2330 East 3300 S
Salt Lake City, Utah, 84109
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT is located in Salt Lake City, Utah.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT?
The phone number for Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT is (801) 988-9070.Q2
Where is Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT located?
Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT is located at 2330 East 3300 S, Salt Lake City, Utah, 84109.Q3
What days are Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT open?
Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT is open
| Monday: | 3:30–9 PM |
| Tuesday: | 3:30–9 PM |
| Wednesday: | 3:30–9 PM |
| Thursday: | 3:30–9 PM |
| Friday: | 3:30–10 PM |
| Saturday: | 12–10 PM |
| Sunday: | Closed |
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT?
You can contact Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT by phone using number (801) 988-9070.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT?
There is no website listed for Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT, but you can find Hokulia Shave Ice- Millcreek UT on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
2330 East 3300 S Salt Lake City, Utah, 84109
SwigBusiness at this address +Businesses in Zip Code 84109
Businesses in 84109: 4,255
Population: 24,995
Categories
Professional Services: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 84109
Race
Black Or African American: 0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander: 0%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.