This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Hoipolloi Exchange

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Hoipolloi Exchange
900 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (619) 477-7750
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hoipolloi Exchange is located in National City, California.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Thrift Store
ISIC Codes
4774
NAICS Codes
453310

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Hoipolloi Exchange located?

Hoipolloi Exchange is located at 900 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950.
Q2

What days are Hoipolloi Exchange open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Hoipolloi Exchange is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–6 PM; Sat 10 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Hoipolloi Exchange?

There is no website listed for Hoipolloi Exchange, but you can find Hoipolloi Exchange on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.hoipolloiexchange.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

900 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950
+

Businesses in Zip Code 91950

Businesses in 91950: 10,116
Population: 61,524
91950 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Medical:  11%
Other:  66%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

619:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

National City:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 91950

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  36%
White:  26%
Asian:  11%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
Other:  21%

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review