This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Henderson Engineers, Inc.

Contact Information

Henderson Engineers, Inc.
111 S Independence Mall E Suite 707, Philadelphia, PA 19106
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineer, Mechanical Engineer, Electrical Engineer, Fire Protection Consultant, Engineering Consultant
ISIC Codes
7110, 8423
NAICS Codes
5413

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Henderson Engineers, Inc.?

The phone number for Henderson Engineers, Inc. is (856) 355-4150.
Q2

Where is Henderson Engineers, Inc. located?

Henderson Engineers, Inc. is located at 111 S Independence Mall E Suite 707, Philadelphia, PA 19106, Pennsylvania.
Q3

What days are Henderson Engineers, Inc. open?

Henderson Engineers, Inc. is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Henderson Engineers, Inc.?

You can contact Henderson Engineers, Inc. by phone using number (856) 355-4150.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Henderson Engineers, Inc.?

The website for Henderson Engineers, Inc. is www.hei-eng.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 19106

Businesses in 19106: 10,646
Population: 12,492
19106 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  14%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

215:  86%
267:  9%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Center City:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 19106

Race

White:  86%
Black Or African American:  6%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review