This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Harris Roger J DDS

Contact Information

Harris Roger J DDS
17 W Ormond Ave, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08002
New Jersey, 08002
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Harris Roger J DDS is located in New Jersey. This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621210

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Harris Roger J DDS?

The phone number for Harris Roger J DDS is (856) 428-4445.
Q2

Where is Harris Roger J DDS located?

Harris Roger J DDS is located at 17 W Ormond Ave, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08002, New Jersey.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Harris Roger J DDS?

You can contact Harris Roger J DDS by phone using number (856) 428-4445.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

17 W Ormond Ave, Cherry Hill Township, NJ 08002 New Jersey, 08002
+

Businesses in Zip Code 08002

Businesses in 08002: 8,430
Population: 22,429
08002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  15%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

856:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Erlton-Ellisburg:  24%
Golden Triangle:  69%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08002

Race

White:  82%
Asian:  8%
Black Or African American:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review