This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Gifts Galore Ltd

Contact Information

Gifts Galore Ltd
709 E Rose Marie Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gifts Galore Ltd is located in Phoenix, Arizona.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4773
NAICS Codes
4539

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gifts Galore Ltd?

The phone number for Gifts Galore Ltd is (602) 404-4499.
Q2

Where is Gifts Galore Ltd located?

Gifts Galore Ltd is located at 709 E Rose Marie Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Gifts Galore Ltd?

You can contact Gifts Galore Ltd by phone using number (602) 404-4499.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
winecharmthemes.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

709 E Rose Marie Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85022
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85022

Businesses in 85022: 8,131
Population: 51,490
85022 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

602:  88%
480:  7%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Deer Valley:  22%
North Mountain Village:  20%
Paradise Valley Village:  23%
Other:  36%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85022

Race

White:  81%
Hispanic or Latino:  10%
Asian:  3%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review