This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Get Glowing By Jess

Contact Information

Get Glowing By Jess
12315 Oak Knoll Rd Suite 400, Poway, CA 92064
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Get Glowing By Jess is located in Poway, California.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Facial Spa
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Get Glowing By Jess?

The phone number for Get Glowing By Jess is (858) 375-9078.
Q2

Where is Get Glowing By Jess located?

Get Glowing By Jess is located at 12315 Oak Knoll Rd Suite 400, Poway, CA 92064.
Q3

What days are Get Glowing By Jess open?

Get Glowing By Jess is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–8 PM; Sat 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Get Glowing By Jess?

You can contact Get Glowing By Jess by phone using number (858) 375-9078.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Get Glowing By Jess?

The website for Get Glowing By Jess is getglowingbyjess.glossgenius.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 92064

Businesses in 92064: 11,315
Population: 50,460
92064 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Medical:  14%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

858:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Old Poway:  20%
Poway:  44%
Rancho Bernardo:  18%
Scripps Ranch:  5%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92064

Race

White:  78%
Hispanic or Latino:  10%
Asian:  7%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review