This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Gennie Yee, MD

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Gennie Yee, MD
681 S Parker St, Orange, CA 92868
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (877) 430-7337
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gennie Yee, MD is located in Orange, California. This business is working in the following industry: Cardiologists.
Industry
Medical »  Cardiologists
Engaged in:
Cardiologists
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Gennie Yee, MD located?

Gennie Yee, MD is located at 681 S Parker St, Orange, CA 92868.
Q2

What days are Gennie Yee, MD open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Gennie Yee, MD is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Gennie Yee, MD?

The website for Gennie Yee, MD is pcacardiology.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

681 S Parker St, Orange, CA 92868
+

Businesses in Zip Code 92868

Businesses in 92868: 18,591
Population: 26,355
92868 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  40%
Professional Services:  14%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  35%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

714:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Anaheim Resort:  85%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92868

Race

White:  43%
Hispanic or Latino:  32%
Asian:  8%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  14%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review