This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Gail Biscow

Contact Information

Gail Biscow
462 1st Ave, New York, NY 10016
New York City, 10016
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gail Biscow is located in New York City. This business is working in the following industry: Hearing.
Industry
Medical »  Speech therapists; Hearing
Engaged in:
Speech therapists, Hearing
ISIC Codes
8620, 8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gail Biscow?

The phone number for Gail Biscow is (212) 562-1011.
Q2

Where is Gail Biscow located?

Gail Biscow is located at 462 1st Ave, New York, NY 10016, New York City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Gail Biscow?

You can contact Gail Biscow by phone using number (212) 562-1011.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 10016

Businesses in 10016: 55,123
Population: 52,249
10016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  83%
646:  9%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10016

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review