This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Free Throw Shootout LLC

Contact Information

Free Throw Shootout LLC
6201 Fairview Rd Ste 200
Charlotte, North Carolina, 28210-3289
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Free Throw Shootout LLC is located in Charlotte, North Carolina.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Free Throw Shootout LLC?

The phone number for Free Throw Shootout LLC is (704) 554-1030.
Q2

Where is Free Throw Shootout LLC located?

Free Throw Shootout LLC is located at 6201 Fairview Rd Ste 200, Charlotte, North Carolina, 28210-3289.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Free Throw Shootout LLC?

You can contact Free Throw Shootout LLC by phone using number (704) 554-1030.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6201 Fairview Rd Ste 200 Charlotte, North Carolina, 28210-3289
+

Businesses in Zip Code 28210

Businesses in 28210: 10,694
Population: 47,443
28210 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Professional Services:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Shopping:  10%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  28%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

704:  92%
980:  5%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Barclay Downs:  9%
Beverly Woods:  39%
Foxcroft:  14%
Park Crossing:  6%
Starmount Forest:  6%
Other:  26%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 28210

Race

White:  74%
Black Or African American:  10%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review