This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Five Five Five Design

Business Contact

Elia Carreon

Manager

Contact Information

Five Five Five Design
4501 S Western Blvd, Chicago, IL 60609
Get Directions
Fax: (773) 376-0555
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for Five Five Five Design are around USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000
Industry
Professional Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Interior decorations, Design Agency
ISIC Codes
7410
NAICS Codes
5414

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Five Five Five Design?

The phone number for Five Five Five Design is (773) 869-0555.
Q2

Where is Five Five Five Design located?

Five Five Five Design is located at 4501 S Western Blvd, Chicago, IL 60609, Illinois.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Five Five Five Design?

Elia Carreon (Manager) at Five Five Five Design. You can contact Elia Carreon at email address [email protected].
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Five Five Five Design?

The website for Five Five Five Design is www.555.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Five Five Five Design?

Five Five Five Design has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 2,500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4501 S Western Blvd, Chicago, IL 60609
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60609

Businesses in 60609: 9,878
Population: 66,083
60609 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  11%
Other:  68%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

773:  85%
312:  11%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Back of the Yards:  46%
Bridgeport:  13%
Canaryville:  6%
Fuller Park:  7%
McKinley Park:  11%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60609

Race

Hispanic or Latino:  31%
Black Or African American:  28%
White:  25%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  16%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review