This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Five Below

Contact Information

Five Below
141 W Lee Hwy Suite 133, Warrenton, VA 20186
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Five Below is a high-growth value retailer offering trend-right, high-quality products for tweens, teens, and beyond. With most items priced between $1 and $5 and some extreme value items priced beyond $5 in the Five Beyond Shop, Five Below offers an amazing experience filled with unlimited possibilities. The company has nearly 1,200 stores in 40 states and is headquartered in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Show More
Industry
Shopping »  Candy stores
Engaged in:
Variety Store, Toy Store, Fashion Accessories Store, Candy stores, Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4721476447714773
NAICS Codes
4539

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Five Below?

The phone number for Five Below is (540) 299-7997.
Q2

Where is Five Below located?

Five Below is located at 141 W Lee Hwy Suite 133, Warrenton, VA 20186.
Q3

What days are Five Below open?

Five Below is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–9 PM; Sun 11 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Five Below?

You can contact Five Below by phone using number (540) 299-7997.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Five Below?

The website for Five Below is locations.fivebelow.com.
Q6

Does Five Below deliver?

Yes, Five Below offers delivery as an option. Call (540) 299-7997 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

141 W Lee Hwy Suite 133, Warrenton, VA 20186
+

Businesses in Zip Code 20186

Businesses in 20186: 5,615
Population: 15,474
20186 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  18%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

540:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 20186

Race

White:  83%
Black Or African American:  13%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review