This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Filmmakers Foundation

Business Contact

Lewis Feinman

Webmaster

Contact Information

Filmmakers Foundation
5820 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036-4547
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Annual sales for Filmmakers Foundation are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Filmmakers Foundation?

The phone number for Filmmakers Foundation is (323) 937-9137.
Q2

Where is Filmmakers Foundation located?

Filmmakers Foundation is located at 5820 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036-4547, California.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Filmmakers Foundation?

Lewis Feinman (Webmaster) at Filmmakers Foundation.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Filmmakers Foundation?

The website for Filmmakers Foundation is www.crimewavemagazine.com.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Filmmakers Foundation?

Filmmakers Foundation has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5820 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036-4547
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90036

Businesses in 90036: 5,266
Population: 36,955
90036 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  22%
Other:  57%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

323:  80%
310:  10%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Beverly Grove:  6%
Central LA:  83%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90036

Race

White:  68%
Asian:  16%
Black Or African American:  7%
Hispanic or Latino:  6%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review