This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Field House

4.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Field House
728 Copeland St
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15232
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Field House is located in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Field House located?

Field House is located at 728 Copeland St, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15232.
Q2

What days are Field House open?

Field House is open
Monday:8–9 PM
Tuesday:6–10 PM
Wednesday:7–11 PM
Thursday:6–11 PM
Friday:6 PM–2 AM
Saturday:7 PM–2 AM
Sunday:11 AM–12 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Field House?

There is no website listed for Field House, but you can find Field House on Yelp.
Q4

Does Field House have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Field House does not have WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

728 Copeland St Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15232
+

Businesses in Zip Code 15232

Businesses in 15232: 4,572
Population: 11,729
15232 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  46%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Expensive:  22%
Inexpensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

412:  97%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bloomfield:  6%
Shadyside:  84%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 15232

Race

White:  77%
Asian:  10%
Black Or African American:  8%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.