This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

EZ Mobile PCS

Contact Information

EZ Mobile PCS
700 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for EZ Mobile PCS?

The phone number for EZ Mobile PCS is (857) 249-3381.
Q2

Where is EZ Mobile PCS located?

EZ Mobile PCS is located at 700 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA, Massachusetts, 02111.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for EZ Mobile PCS?

You can contact EZ Mobile PCS by phone using number (857) 249-3381.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for EZ Mobile PCS?

The website for EZ Mobile PCS is metropcs.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

700 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA
+

Businesses in Zip Code 02111

Businesses in 02111: 12,379
Population: 5,170
02111 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  38%
Professional Services:  20%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

617:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  52%
Downtown:  33%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 02111

Race

Asian:  58%
White:  32%
Black Or African American:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review