This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

ExtraMile by Jacksons

Contact Information

ExtraMile by Jacksons
1102 N Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

ExtraMile by Jacksons is located in Carson City, Nevada. This business is working in the following industry: Convenience stores.
Industry
Food »  Grocery storeConvenience stores
Engaged in:
Convenience stores, Gas Station, Grocery store
ISIC Codes
47114730

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for ExtraMile by Jacksons?

The phone number for ExtraMile by Jacksons is (775) 885-7991.
Q2

Where is ExtraMile by Jacksons located?

ExtraMile by Jacksons is located at 1102 N Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701.
Q3

What days are ExtraMile by Jacksons open?

ExtraMile by Jacksons is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for ExtraMile by Jacksons?

You can contact ExtraMile by Jacksons by phone using number (775) 885-7991.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for ExtraMile by Jacksons?

The website for ExtraMile by Jacksons is www.jacksons.com.
Q6

Does ExtraMile by Jacksons deliver?

Yes, ExtraMile by Jacksons offers delivery as an option. Call (775) 885-7991 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1102 N Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
+

Businesses in Zip Code 89701

Businesses in 89701: 2,525
Population: 27,309
89701 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  69%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

775:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 89701

Race

White:  73%
Hispanic or Latino:  14%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  2%
Asian:  2%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review