This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

EOS Distributing

Contact Information

EOS Distributing
9830 South 51st Street
Phoenix, Arizona, 85044
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

EOS Distributing is located in Phoenix, Arizona.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9511
NAICS Codes
811212

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for EOS Distributing?

The phone number for EOS Distributing is (480) 731-9300.
Q2

Where is EOS Distributing located?

EOS Distributing is located at 9830 South 51st Street, Phoenix, Arizona, 85044.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for EOS Distributing?

You can contact EOS Distributing by phone using number (480) 731-9300.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9830 South 51st Street Phoenix, Arizona, 85044
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85044

Businesses in 85044: 6,922
Population: 40,576
85044 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  16%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

480:  83%
602:  15%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Ahwatukee:  20%
Ahwatukee Foothills Village:  67%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85044

Race

White:  79%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review