This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Elements Apartments

4.0 ★★★★ 100+ reviews

Business Contact

Robin

unknown

Contact Information

Elements Apartments
1000 Elements Wy, Irvine, CA 92612
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

ELEMENTS is a new apartment community in Irvine, offering modern residences and a wide range of amenities including rooftop retreats, a resort-style pool, and entertaining spaces. Garden Communities of California offers immediate move-ins and access to extensive shopping, entertainment, and recreational activities. With luxury finishes and a prime location, Elements is more than just a home – it's a destination.
Show More
Founded: 1954
Industry
Home Services »  Apartments
Engaged in:
Property Management Company, Apartment Complex, Apartment Building, Apartments
ISIC Codes
68106820
NAICS Codes
5311

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Elements Apartments been in business?

Elements Apartments has been in business for around 72 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Elements Apartments?

The phone number for Elements Apartments is (949) 387-5733.
Q3

Where is Elements Apartments located?

Elements Apartments is located at 1000 Elements Wy, Irvine, CA 92612.
Q4

What days are Elements Apartments open?

Elements Apartments is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Elements Apartments?

Robin (unknown) at Elements Apartments.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Elements Apartments?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Elements Apartments. They include: Regina, James & Anthony.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Elements Apartments?

The website for Elements Apartments is elementsirvine.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 92612

Businesses in 92612: 13,641
Population: 28,487
92612 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  32%
Financial Services:  14%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

949:  91%
714:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Irvine Business Complex:  68%
Newport Beach:  9%
Rancho San Joaquin:  5%
University Park:  5%
University Town Center:  7%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 92612

Race

White:  58%
Asian:  31%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.0★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.