This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

EKINISyS Computer Solutions

4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

EKINISyS Computer Solutions
151 Darby Pl, San Bruno, CA 94066
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

EKINISyS Computer Solutions offers full-service professional computer and device services, including laptop, desktop, and device repairs and upgrades. They also specialize in building gaming and workstation computers to order, as well as providing data recovery and destruction, malware removal and prevention, and consulting services. With over 23 years of experience, they offer on-site or carry-in services with a 1-day average turnaround at low flat rates. They also provide emergency after-hours services and free estimates for business and private parties.
Show More
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Repair Service, Computer Security Service, Computer Repair Service, Computer Support and Services, Computer Consultant
ISIC Codes
6202, 8010, 9511, 9529
NAICS Codes
811212

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for EKINISyS Computer Solutions?

The phone number for EKINISyS Computer Solutions is (650) 454-5486.
Q2

Where is EKINISyS Computer Solutions located?

EKINISyS Computer Solutions is located at 151 Darby Pl, San Bruno, CA 94066.
Q3

What days are EKINISyS Computer Solutions open?

EKINISyS Computer Solutions is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for EKINISyS Computer Solutions?

You can contact EKINISyS Computer Solutions by phone using number (650) 454-5486.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for EKINISyS Computer Solutions?

There is no website listed for EKINISyS Computer Solutions, but you can find EKINISyS Computer Solutions on Facebook.
Q6

Does EKINISyS Computer Solutions have somewhere to park?

Yes, EKINISyS Computer Solutions has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 94066

Businesses in 94066: 6,488
Population: 40,479
94066 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  69%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

650:  91%
415:  7%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bayhill:  13%
Downtown San Bruno:  5%
Mills Park:  7%
San Bruno:  5%
San Bruno Park:  16%
Tanforan:  9%
Tenforan:  7%
The Crossings:  6%
Other:  30%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 94066

Race

White:  50%
Hispanic or Latino:  21%
Asian:  16%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  2%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  9%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.8★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.