This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Duane Reade 477

Business Contact

Kris Elton

Manager

Contact Information

Duane Reade 477
9511 63rd Dr
Rego Park, Queens, 11374
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Duane Reade 477 is located in Rego Park, Queens.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Duane Reade 477?

The phone number for Duane Reade 477 is (718) 897-0803.
Q2

Where is Duane Reade 477 located?

Duane Reade 477 is located at 9511 63rd Dr, Rego Park, Queens, 11374.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Duane Reade 477?

Kris Elton (Manager) at Duane Reade 477.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9511 63rd Dr Rego Park, Queens, 11374
+

Businesses in Zip Code 11374

Businesses in 11374: 7,824
Population: 47,597
11374 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  27%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  57%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

718:  85%
347:  5%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Flushing:  23%
Rego Park:  75%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 11374

Race

White:  61%
Asian:  21%
Hispanic or Latino:  12%
Black Or African American:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review