This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dr. William D. Luster, DC

Contact Information

Dr. William D. Luster, DC
4802 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. William D. Luster, DC is located in Phoenix, Arizona. This business is working in the following industry: Chiropractors.
Industry
Medical »  Chiropractors
Engaged in:
Chiropractors
ISIC Codes
8690
NAICS Codes
621310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr. William D. Luster, DC?

The phone number for Dr. William D. Luster, DC is (602) 688-1758.
Q2

Where is Dr. William D. Luster, DC located?

Dr. William D. Luster, DC is located at 4802 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dr. William D. Luster, DC?

You can contact Dr. William D. Luster, DC by phone using number (602) 688-1758.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Dr. William D. Luster, DC?

The website for Dr. William D. Luster, DC is splinternetmarketing.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

4802 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
+

Businesses in Zip Code 85016

Businesses in 85016: 23,849
Population: 37,801
85016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Medical:  19%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

602:  88%
480:  9%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Camelback East Village:  73%
Encanto Village:  7%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 85016

Race

White:  59%
Hispanic or Latino:  23%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  3%
Asian:  1%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review