This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dr. Veeta Vaughn

Contact Information

Dr. Veeta Vaughn
3551 Roger Brooke Dr, Fort Sam Houston, TX 78234
San Antonio, Texas, 78234
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Veeta Vaughn is located in San Antonio, Texas.
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Internist
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr. Veeta Vaughn?

The phone number for Dr. Veeta Vaughn is (210) 916-6100.
Q2

Where is Dr. Veeta Vaughn located?

Dr. Veeta Vaughn is located at 3551 Roger Brooke Dr, Fort Sam Houston, TX 78234, San Antonio, Texas.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Veeta Vaughn?

You can contact Dr. Veeta Vaughn by phone using number (210) 916-6100.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 78234

Businesses in 78234: 3,886
Population: 10,622
78234 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  44%
Community & Government:  14%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  32%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

210:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Fort Sam Houston:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 78234

Race

White:  50%
Black Or African American:  24%
Hispanic or Latino:  15%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  1%
Other:  7%

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review