Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD130 Maple Ave #1a, Red Bank, NJ 07701
Get Directions Historical Phone: (732) 741-1378
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD is located in Red Bank, New Jersey, and was founded in 1970. This business is working in the following industry: Neurologists.
Industry
Medical » Neurologists; Health and medical
Engaged in:
Neurologists, Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD located?
Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD is located at 130 Maple Ave #1a, Red Bank, NJ 07701.Q2
What days are Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
130 Maple Ave #1a, Red Bank, NJ 07701
Dr. Philip V. Ilaria, MD
Neurologists
Schuber C Fan Medical
Medical clinics
+Dr. Edgar Y. Chen, MD · Youtube
+Businesses in Zip Code 07701
Businesses in 07701: 3,914
Population: 23,846
Categories
Professional Services: 18%
+Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 07701
Race
Black Or African American: 10%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native: 0%
+