This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS

Contact Information

Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS
98 James St, Edison, NJ 08820
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Physicians and surgeons.
Industry
Medical »  Physicians and surgeons
Engaged in:
Physicians and surgeons
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS?

The phone number for Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS is (732) 548-9110.
Q2

Where is Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS located?

Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS is located at 98 James St, Edison, NJ 08820, New Jersey.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS?

You can contact Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS by phone using number (732) 548-9110.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS?

The website for Dr. Candido Deborja Jr., MD, FACS is npiregistry.cms.hhs.gov.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

98 James St, Edison, NJ 08820
+

Businesses in Zip Code 08820

Businesses in 08820: 2,364
Population: 41,753
08820 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  34%
Professional Services:  15%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  38%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

732:  75%
908:  21%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  6%
Edison:  9%
Metropark:  6%
North Edison:  48%
Oak Tree:  8%
Pumptown:  6%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 08820

Race

White:  53%
Asian:  38%
Black Or African American:  5%
Hispanic or Latino:  3%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review