This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Donovan R. Brown, DC

Contact Information

Donovan R. Brown, DC
32 Garrett Rd, Upper Darby Township, PA 19082
Pennsylvania, 19082
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Donovan R. Brown, DC is located in Pennsylvania. This business is working in the following industry: Chiropractors.
Industry
Medical »  Chiropractors
Engaged in:
Chiropractors
ISIC Codes
8690
NAICS Codes
621310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Donovan R. Brown, DC?

The phone number for Donovan R. Brown, DC is (610) 352-8812.
Q2

Where is Donovan R. Brown, DC located?

Donovan R. Brown, DC is located at 32 Garrett Rd, Upper Darby Township, PA 19082, Pennsylvania.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Donovan R. Brown, DC?

You can contact Donovan R. Brown, DC by phone using number (610) 352-8812.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Garrett Rd, Upper Darby Township, PA 19082 Pennsylvania, 19082
+

Businesses in Zip Code 19082

Businesses in 19082: 6,009
Population: 40,241
19082 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

610:  79%
484:  16%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Beverly Hills:  10%
Delaware County:  24%
Drexel Hill:  16%
Millbourne:  26%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 19082

Race

White:  60%
Black Or African American:  21%
Asian:  15%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review