This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Doc Comn Telecom Services

Contact Information

Doc Comn Telecom Services
121 E 60th St, New York, NY 10022
New York City, 10022
Get Directions
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Doc Comn Telecom Services is located in New York City, and was founded in 2010. Annual sales for Doc Comn Telecom Services are around USD 140,000.
Employees: 1-49
Revenue: USD 140,000
Founded: 2010
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Telecommunications Service Provider
ISIC Codes
6110
NAICS Codes
517311

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Doc Comn Telecom Services been in business?

Doc Comn Telecom Services has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Doc Comn Telecom Services?

The phone number for Doc Comn Telecom Services is (212) 201-9120.
Q3

Where is Doc Comn Telecom Services located?

Doc Comn Telecom Services is located at 121 E 60th St, New York, NY 10022, New York City.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Doc Comn Telecom Services?

You can contact Doc Comn Telecom Services by phone using number (212) 201-9120.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Doc Comn Telecom Services?

The website for Doc Comn Telecom Services is tessera.com.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Doc Comn Telecom Services?

Doc Comn Telecom Services has annual sales of approximately USD 140,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

121 E 60th St, New York, NY 10022 New York City, 10022
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10022

Businesses in 10022: 50,805
Population: 29,434
10022 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Financial Services:  17%
Shopping:  14%
Medical:  12%
Other:  30%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  25%
Very Expensive:  17%
Inexpensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  88%
646:  6%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10022

Race

White:  87%
Asian:  6%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Black Or African American:  1%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  54%
Male:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review