This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

DJ Zen Shaman

Contact Information

DJ Zen Shaman
476 Arleta Ave B, San Jose, CA 95128
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

DJ Zen Shaman is located in San Jose, California.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Musician, Music Producer, Music Management and Promotion
ISIC Codes
592074909000
NAICS Codes
5122

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for DJ Zen Shaman?

The phone number for DJ Zen Shaman is (408) 665-2032.
Q2

Where is DJ Zen Shaman located?

DJ Zen Shaman is located at 476 Arleta Ave B, San Jose, CA 95128.
Q3

What days are DJ Zen Shaman open?

DJ Zen Shaman is open Mon 10 AM–4 PM; Tue–Sun 9 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for DJ Zen Shaman?

You can contact DJ Zen Shaman by phone using number (408) 665-2032.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 95128

Businesses in 95128: 14,039
Population: 32,996
95128 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  33%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

408:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Bascom - Forest:  12%
Burbank:  5%
Castlemont:  8%
Central San Jose:  56%
West San Jose:  9%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 95128

Race

White:  51%
Hispanic or Latino:  23%
Asian:  11%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review