This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Directed Reporting Inc

Contact Information

Directed Reporting Inc
77 Park Ave
New York City, 10016-2556
Get Directions
Fax: (212) 685-5989
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Directed Reporting Inc is located in New York City, and was founded in 2010. Annual sales for Directed Reporting Inc are around USD 32,000.
Employees: 1
Revenue: USD 32,000
Founded: 2010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Directed Reporting Inc been in business?

Directed Reporting Inc has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

Where is Directed Reporting Inc located?

Directed Reporting Inc is located at 77 Park Ave, New York City, 10016-2556.
Q3

What are the annual sales for Directed Reporting Inc?

Directed Reporting Inc has annual sales of approximately USD 32,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

77 Park Ave New York City, 10016-2556
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10016

Businesses in 10016: 55,123
Population: 52,249
10016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  21%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  83%
646:  9%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  91%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10016

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  11%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review