This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Design Republik

Contact Information

Design Republik
331 NW 26th St
Miami, Florida, 33127
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Design Republik is located in Miami, Florida, and was founded in 2014. At this location, Design Republik employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Design Republik are around USD 141,085.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 141,085
Founded: 2014

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Design Republik been in business?

Design Republik has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Design Republik?

The phone number for Design Republik is (786) 534-2981.
Q3

How big is Design Republik?

Design Republik generates approximately USD 141,085 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q4

Where is Design Republik located?

Design Republik is located at 331 NW 26th St, Miami, Florida, 33127.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Design Republik?

You can contact Design Republik by phone using number (786) 534-2981.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Design Republik?

Design Republik has annual sales of approximately USD 141,085.
Q7

How many people are employeed at Design Republik?

Design Republik has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

331 NW 26th St Miami, Florida, 33127
+

Businesses in Zip Code 33127

Businesses in 33127: 9,403
Population: 29,865
33127 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

305:  77%
786:  20%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Allapattah:  17%
Little Haiti:  14%
Model City:  13%
Wynwood:  50%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 33127

Race

Black Or African American:  52%
Hispanic or Latino:  25%
White:  19%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Asian:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review