This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Deckert Albert V Jr

Contact Information

Deckert Albert V Jr
339 Carondelet Street
New Orleans, Louisiana, 70130
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Deckert Albert V Jr is located in New Orleans, Louisiana.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business Management Consultant
ISIC Codes
7020
NAICS Codes
541611

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Deckert Albert V Jr?

The phone number for Deckert Albert V Jr is (504) 525-2963.
Q2

Where is Deckert Albert V Jr located?

Deckert Albert V Jr is located at 339 Carondelet Street, New Orleans, Louisiana, 70130.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Deckert Albert V Jr?

You can contact Deckert Albert V Jr by phone using number (504) 525-2963.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

339 Carondelet Street New Orleans, Louisiana, 70130
+

Businesses in Zip Code 70130

Businesses in 70130: 14,839
Population: 11,724
70130 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

504:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  43%
French Quarter:  19%
Lower Garden District:  24%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 70130

Race

White:  48%
Black Or African American:  45%
Hispanic or Latino:  5%
Asian:  1%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review