This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

DataTech Labs Data Recovery

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

DataTech Labs Data Recovery
80 E Ogden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559
Get Directions
Toll Free: (888) 288-3282
Hours: Show
Fax: (303) 770-3282
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Bing Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

They also offer server data recovery and can handle any data recovery service in the Illinois area. With a focus on providing high-quality and reliable data recovery solutions, DataTech Labs Data Recovery is a trusted choice for individuals and businesses in need of data recovery services.
Show More
Employees: 1-49
Founded: 2005
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Data Recovery Service
ISIC Codes
6209
SIC Codes
7379
NAICS Codes
541519

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has DataTech Labs Data Recovery been in business?

DataTech Labs Data Recovery has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for DataTech Labs Data Recovery?

The phone number for DataTech Labs Data Recovery is (630) 299-0404.
Q3

Where is DataTech Labs Data Recovery located?

DataTech Labs Data Recovery is located at 80 E Ogden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559.
Q4

What days are DataTech Labs Data Recovery open?

DataTech Labs Data Recovery is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–9 PM; Sun 11 AM–6 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for DataTech Labs Data Recovery?

You can contact DataTech Labs Data Recovery by phone using number (630) 299-0404.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for DataTech Labs Data Recovery?

The website for DataTech Labs Data Recovery is datatechlab.com.
Q7

Does DataTech Labs Data Recovery have somewhere to park?

Yes, DataTech Labs Data Recovery has parking available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

80 E Ogden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60559

Businesses in 60559: 5,507
Population: 24,135
60559 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  14%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

630:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Westmont:  21%
Oakwood:  51%
Westmont:  11%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60559

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  12%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.