This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dan Gralick Music

Business Contact

Dan Gralick

Owner

Contact Information

Dan Gralick Music
55 5th Ave # 19
New York City, 10003-4301
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dan Gralick Music is located in New York City. At this location, Dan Gralick Music employs approximately 2 people. Annual sales for Dan Gralick Music are around USD 270,680.
Employees: 2
Revenue: USD 270,680

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dan Gralick Music?

The phone number for Dan Gralick Music is (212) 645-0131.
Q2

How big is Dan Gralick Music?

Dan Gralick Music generates approximately USD 270,680 in revenue annually, and employs around 2 people at this location.
Q3

Where is Dan Gralick Music located?

Dan Gralick Music is located at 55 5th Ave # 19, New York City, 10003-4301.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dan Gralick Music?

Dan Gralick (Owner) at Dan Gralick Music.
Q5

What are the annual sales for Dan Gralick Music?

Dan Gralick Music has annual sales of approximately USD 270,680.
Q6

How many people are employeed at Dan Gralick Music?

Dan Gralick Music has around 2 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

55 5th Ave # 19 New York City, 10003-4301
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10003

Businesses in 10003: 37,227
Population: 50,857
10003 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  23%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  16%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  32%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  79%
646:  9%
917:  6%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10003

Race

White:  74%
Asian:  12%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review