This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dale A. VanderWaal, MD

Contact Information

Dale A. VanderWaal, MD
660 N Westmoreland Rd, Lake Forest, IL 60045
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dale A. VanderWaal, MD is located in Lake Forest, Illinois.
Industry
Medical »  Health and medical
Engaged in:
Internist, Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dale A. VanderWaal, MD?

The phone number for Dale A. VanderWaal, MD is (847) 234-5600.
Q2

Where is Dale A. VanderWaal, MD located?

Dale A. VanderWaal, MD is located at 660 N Westmoreland Rd, Lake Forest, IL 60045.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dale A. VanderWaal, MD?

You can contact Dale A. VanderWaal, MD by phone using number (847) 234-5600.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Dale A. VanderWaal, MD?

The website for Dale A. VanderWaal, MD is www.nm.org.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

660 N Westmoreland Rd, Lake Forest, IL 60045
+

Businesses in Zip Code 60045

Businesses in 60045: 2,469
Population: 21,323
60045 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  23%
Professional Services:  18%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Expensive:  21%
Inexpensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

847:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  25%
Green Bay:  16%
Woodland Creek Manor:  11%
Woodview Acres:  8%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 60045

Race

White:  92%
Asian:  4%
Hispanic or Latino:  2%
Black Or African American:  1%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review