This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Coyi Cafe

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Coyi Cafe
40 Avenue B
New York City, 10009
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Coyi Cafe is located in New York City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Coyi Cafe?

The phone number for Coyi Cafe is (646) 602-7050.
Q2

Where is Coyi Cafe located?

Coyi Cafe is located at 40 Avenue B, New York City, 10009.
Q3

What days are Coyi Cafe open?

Coyi Cafe is open
Monday:Closed
Tuesday:8–10 AM, 12–4 PM
Wednesday:8 AM–5 PM, 7–8 PM
Thursday:8 AM–3 PM
Friday:8 AM–5 PM, 7–8 PM
Saturday:9 AM–7 PM
Sunday:9 AM–8 PM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Coyi Cafe?

You can contact Coyi Cafe by phone using number (646) 602-7050.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Coyi Cafe?

There is no website listed for Coyi Cafe, but you can find Coyi Cafe on Foursquare.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.coyicafe.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

40 Avenue B New York City, 10009
+

Businesses in Zip Code 10009

Businesses in 10009: 9,014
Population: 63,274
10009 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  24%
Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

212:  74%
646:  12%
917:  7%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Manhattan:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 10009

Race

White:  48%
Hispanic or Latino:  24%
Black Or African American:  8%
Asian:  8%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  11%

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizArchive4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.