This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd.

Contact Information

Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd.
2776 W Main St, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chris Juliano Plumbing & Heating Ltd. is a full-service plumbing, heating, and AC/HVAC company located in Staatsburg, New York. They offer sales, service, and installation for both residential and commercial properties, and are fully licensed and insured for customer protection. With a quality guarantee on every job, clients can trust in their expertise for all their comfort system needs.
Show More
Industry
Home Services »  Plumbers
Engaged in:
Plumbing installation and repair, Kitchen Remodeler
ISIC Codes
43224330
NAICS Codes
2383

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd.?

The phone number for Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. is (845) 297-6148.
Q2

Where is Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. located?

Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. is located at 2776 W Main St, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590.
Q3

What days are Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. open?

Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. is open Mon–Sun 12 PM–12 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd.?

You can contact Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. by phone using number (845) 297-6148.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd.?

The website for Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. is chrisjulianoplumbing.com.
Q6

Does Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. deliver?

Yes, Chris Juliano Pluming & Heating Ltd. offers delivery as an option. Call (845) 297-6148 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2776 W Main St, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
+

Businesses in Zip Code 12590

Businesses in 12590: 1,996
Population: 35,803
12590 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Medical:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

845:  95%
Other:  5%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 12590

Race

White:  82%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Black Or African American:  5%
Asian:  4%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review