This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Charles River Laborator.

Business Contact

David Singer

Data Processing Executive

Contact Information

Charles River Laborator.
2523 Mckinney Ave
Dallas, Texas, 75201-1965
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Charles River Laborator. is located in Dallas, Texas.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Charles River Laborator.?

The phone number for Charles River Laborator. is (214) 220-0488.
Q2

Where is Charles River Laborator. located?

Charles River Laborator. is located at 2523 Mckinney Ave, Dallas, Texas, 75201-1965.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Charles River Laborator.?

David Singer (Data Processing Executive) at Charles River Laborator.. You can contact David Singer at email address [email protected].
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2523 Mckinney Ave Dallas, Texas, 75201-1965
+

Businesses in Zip Code 75201

Businesses in 75201: 21,120
Population: 10,113
75201 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  39%
Financial Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  49%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

214:  87%
972:  6%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Arts District:  12%
Downtown:  52%
Oak Lawn:  29%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 75201

Race

White:  68%
Black Or African American:  16%
Hispanic or Latino:  9%
Asian:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Native Hawaiian & Other Pacific Islander:  0%
Other:  4%

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review