This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Caskey Catering Services

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Caskey Catering Services
8075 Melrose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (323) 944-0840
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Caskey Catering Services was founded in 2011. Annual sales for Caskey Catering Services are around USD 0 - 500,000.
Employees: 1-4
Revenue: USD 0 - 500,000
Founded: 2011
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Caterer
ISIC Codes
5621
SIC Codes
5812
NAICS Codes
722320

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Caskey Catering Services located?

Caskey Catering Services is located at 8075 Melrose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046, California.
Q2

What days are Caskey Catering Services open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Caskey Catering Services is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5 PM; Sun 11 AM–4 PM.
Q3

What are the annual sales for Caskey Catering Services?

Caskey Catering Services has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 500,000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8075 Melrose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90046

Businesses in 90046: 15,135
Population: 48,773
90046 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

323:  79%
310:  11%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Beverly Grove:  8%
Central LA:  86%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90046

Race

White:  82%
Hispanic or Latino:  8%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  3%

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review