This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

C and E Services Inc

Business Contact

Jossie Biggs

Executive

Contact Information

C and E Services Inc
1950 Old Gallows Rd Ste 550
Vienna, Virginia, 22182
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

C and E Services Inc is located in Vienna, Virginia, and was founded in 1987.
Founded: 1987

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has C and E Services Inc been in business?

C and E Services Inc has been in business for around 39 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for C and E Services Inc?

The phone number for C and E Services Inc is (703) 506-1960.
Q3

Where is C and E Services Inc located?

C and E Services Inc is located at 1950 Old Gallows Rd Ste 550, Vienna, Virginia, 22182.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for C and E Services Inc?

Jossie Biggs (Executive) at C and E Services Inc. You can contact Jossie Biggs at email address [email protected].
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with C and E Services Inc?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for C and E Services Inc. They include: Doug Pickering & Elizabeth Jones.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1950 Old Gallows Rd Ste 550 Vienna, Virginia, 22182
+

Businesses in Zip Code 22182

Businesses in 22182: 11,987
Population: 25,935
22182 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  27%
Shopping:  15%
Medical:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  27%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

703:  91%
571:  5%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Madrillon Farms:  6%
Northwest Old Courthouse:  21%
Old Courthouse:  19%
South Old Courthouse:  6%
Tysons Corner:  9%
Tysons Corner Center:  7%
Tysons West:  24%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 22182

Race

White:  79%
Asian:  13%
Hispanic or Latino:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  1%

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review