This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Breathe La

Contact Information

Breathe La
8730 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Breathe La is located in West Hollywood, California, and was founded in 2013.
Employees: 1-49
Founded: 2013

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Breathe La been in business?

Breathe La has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Breathe La?

The phone number for Breathe La is (310) 659-9088.
Q3

Where is Breathe La located?

Breathe La is located at 8730 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Breathe La?

You can contact Breathe La by phone using number (310) 659-9088.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Breathe La?

The website for Breathe La is www.breathelhc.org.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8730 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
+

Businesses in Zip Code 90069

Businesses in 90069: 14,301
Population: 20,840
90069 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  22%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

310:  65%
323:  24%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Beverly Grove:  9%
Central LA:  83%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 90069

Race

White:  84%
Hispanic or Latino:  7%
Asian:  4%
Black Or African American:  3%
American Indian Or Alaskan Native:  0%
Other:  2%

Gender

Male:  59%
Female:  41%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review